DM Diverse 2012

Teutonia Nors, d. 7-8 Apr 2012


Bedste Klub, Wilks
Vis: Klasser - Points - Bedste Klub - Bedste Wilks Klub (uofficiel)

Damer & Herrer

1. Videbæk SK
1. 83 Lasse B Ahrendsen 1994(SJ) 615.0 416.29 416.29
1. 120 Søren Ø Bertelsen 1961(M2) 655.0 390.90 807.19
1. 120+ Henning G Thorsen 1959(M2) 635.0 360.24 1167.43
2. 74 Jeppe G Therkildsen 1994(SJ) 442.5 327.50 1494.93
1. 72 Sara H Nyholm 1992(J) 320.0 317.73 1812.66

2. ER Powerlifting
1. 93 Erik Rasmussen 1962(M2) 687.5 450.52 450.52
1. 120 Morten S Jensen 1989(J) 700.0 403.90 854.42
3. 105 Nichlas Pedersen 1989(J) 590.0 361.43 1215.85
4. 105 Alex G Thorsen 1990(J) 505.0 315.83 1531.68
1. 84+ Louise V Thorsen 1990(J) 205.0 176.03 1707.71

3. Horsens SK
2. 120 Alex Vinther 1992(J) 685.0 395.66 395.66
2. 83 Asgar S Stenvang 1993(J) 535.0 361.07 756.73
3. 93 Jonas Havmøller 1992(J) 517.5 326.96 1083.69
3. 83 Esben Neupart 1992(J) 450.0 311.49 1395.18
1. 120 Klaus M S Andersen 1964(M1) 517.5 303.98 1699.16
-. 93 Wilhelm Wind 1942(M4) 1699.16

4. Thisted VF
1. 105 Casper Futtrup 1989(J) 755.0 452.70 452.70
1. 83 Dan Kristensen 1969(M1) 610.0 408.94 861.64
2. 83 Patryk Bolek 1994(SJ) 570.0 388.51 1250.15
1. 59 Matti Christensen 1995(SJ) 427.5 372.05 1622.20

5. Tårnby SK
1. 74 Jacob Beermann 1989(J) 702.5 506.29 506.29
1. 74 Jan Sahlgren 1960(M2) 572.5 411.80 918.09
1. 74 Mickel Dahl Flensborg 1996(SJ) 445.0 320.09 1238.18
1. 93 Nicolai Nielsen 1995(SJ) 460.0 293.99 1532.17

6. AK Nordland
1. 105 Bjørn Guldberg 1994(SJ) 650.0 389.22 389.22
2. 105 Jesper Andersen 1994(SJ) 500.0 302.75 691.97
3. 83 Anders Hagedorn 1994(SJ) 410.0 285.24 977.21
2. 83 Tom Bergan 1962(M2) 390.0 264.19 1241.40
3. 74 Jeppe Christensen 1990(J) 325.0 236.08 1477.48
-. 83 Thor Stær 1991(J) 1477.48

7. Teutonia
2. 74 Søren Pedersen 1992(J) 560.0 406.78 406.78
1. 66 Frederik L Jensen 1993(J) 410.0 324.80 731.58
4. 83 Andreas Svane 1994(SJ) 390.0 277.91 1009.49
3. 74 Jens J Søndergaard 1996(SJ) 310.0 224.07 1233.56
6. 83 Frederik Nordentoft 1995(SJ) 305.0 204.93 1438.49

8. BK Limfjord
1. 93 Rene S Vestergaard 1991(J) 630.0 398.66 398.66
3. 120 Tobias Kokholm 1991(J) 625.0 371.56 770.22
2. 93 Jeppe Bay 1995(SJ) 410.0 272.53 1042.75
5. 83 Martin Laursen 1995(SJ) 340.0 243.88 1286.63

9. Sportshøjskolen
1. 83 Timmy Ibro 1989(J) 605.0 413.03 413.03
4. 93 Mick T Kristiansen 1990(J) 515.0 325.38 738.41
4. 83 Magnus S Larsen 1992(J) 417.5 283.69 1022.10
5. 93 Morten Nautrup 1989(J) 400.0 261.80 1283.90

10. SK Atlas
2. 93 Emil I Fuglsang 1992(J) 532.5 340.69 340.69
2. 105 Peter Wood 1968(M1) 527.5 325.68 666.37
1. 83 Verner Nielsen 1940(M4) 415.0 278.84 945.21

11. Hvidovre SF
1. 105 Martin Larsen 1966(M1) 672.5 404.37 404.37
2. 120 Stephan H Jensen 1958(M2) 477.5 282.82 687.19
-. 74 Steen Gildesberg 1958(M2) 687.19

12. Massage M
1. 83 Jens-Asger L Nielsen 1956(M2) 467.5 325.52 325.52
2. 105 Flemming Anderson 1957(M2) 500.0 299.40 624.92

13. Aarhus AK
2. 105 Jonatan Gonge 1992(J) 735.0 444.23 444.23

14. AK Odin
1. 105 Jan A Rasmussen 1961(M2) 600.0 362.88 362.88