DM Klassisk 2013

Horsens, d. 16-17 Mar 2013


Bedste Klub
Vis: Klasser - Points - Bedste Klub - Bedste Wilks Klub (uofficiel)

Damer & Herrer

1. Odense BBC
1. 63 Heidie Petersen 1993(J) 182.5 12 12
1. 63 Nada Omar 1982(S) 260.0 12 24
1. 66 Sahand Q Zadeh 1994(J) 450.0 12 36
1. 84 Janni Weinke 1985(S) 237.5 12 48
1. 84+ Jane Aaberg 1981(S) 395.0 12 60
2. 57 Mette Wod 1984(S) 227.5 9 69
2. 83 Malthe Jarlby 1990(J) 475.0 9 78
3. 83 Daniel Dørge 1993(J) 452.5 8 86
3. 105 Kern T Ueno 1979(S) 650.0 8 94
5. 93 Jakob Kromann 1992(J) 490.0 6 100
7. 105 Martin Lunau 1984(S) 570.0 4 104
9. 105 Peter Sikemsen 1969(M1) 530.0 2 106

2. AK Frem
1. 59 Morten Strange 1981(S) 347.5 12 12
1. 74 Jesper M Mortensen 1996(SJ) 402.5 12 24
1. 74 Marc S Rasmussen 1991(J) 487.5 12 36
1. 93 Martin Faber 1982(S) 682.5 12 48
5. 74 Lasse Sommer 1993(J) 375.0 6 54

3. HG Styrkeløft
1. 72 Chillimaya A Henningsen 1989(S) 190.0 12 12
1. 83 Nicki Lentz 1992(J) 580.0 12 24
2. 83 Oliver W Udholm 1996(SJ) 400.0 9 33
2. 120 Kristoffer Løfstedt 1980(S) 665.0 9 42
5. 120 Danny Borød 1976(S) 567.5 6 48
6. 105 Peter Olsen 1982(S) 592.5 5 53

4. Sportshøjskolen
1. 93 Niklas Lausten 1992(J) 557.5 12 12
1. 120+ Daniel Holland 1989(S) 622.5 12 24
3. 93 Jonas Bjerre 1993(J) 495.0 8 32
3. 105 Mick T Kristiansen 1990(J) 550.0 8 40
4. 105 Jan Hansen 1992(J) 507.5 7 47

5. Thisted VF
1. 83 Jesper Jørgensen 1991(J) 413.0 12 12
1. 93 Jeppe Bay 1995(SJ) 450.0 12 24
1. 105 Rene S Vestergaard 1991(J) 620.0 12 36
7. 93 Steffen Andersen 1987(S) 505.0 4 40

6. Hvidovre SF
1. 105 Sune Bak 1974(S) 720.0 12 12
1. 120 Nicolas Skaarup 1985(S) 757.5 12 24
3. 93 Simon D Jensen 1986(S) 625.0 8 32
6. 93 Jiyan Mandrup 1993(J) 522.5 5 37

7. AK Odin
1. 66 Rasmus Schnügger 1989(S) 462.5 12 12
1. 72 Bahar Motaghi 1991(J) 272.5 12 24
1. 83 Anders H Nielsen 1992(J) 560.0 12 36

8. Horsens SK
1. 57 Eva Buxbom 1969(M1) 325.0 12 12
1. 63 Majken Hansen 1996(SJ) 330.0 12 24
2. 66 Mads B Jensen 1992(J) 370.0 9 33
10. 105 Lars B Krustrup 1968(M1) 490.0 1 34

9. Københavns SK
2. 74 Nickolaj Olsen 1994(J) 482.5 9 9
2. 93 Thomas Busted 1972(M1) 645.0 9 18
5. 83 Peder Hindborg 1986(S) 450.0 6 24
5. 93 Ole Olsen 1961(M2) 580.0 6 30

10. Rødby M
1. 120 Jeppe F Mix 1991(J) 505.0 12 12
2. 93 Steffen Hansen 1993(J) 540.0 9 21
4. 120 Thomas Skov 1971(M1) 585.0 7 28

11. Aarhus AK
4. 83 Rasmus Gonge 1991(J) 397.5 7 7
4. 105 Leo Smith 1987(S) 625.0 7 14
6. 93 Alexander Christensen 1992(J) 482.5 5 19
7. 93 Malte Mau 1991(J) 440.0 4 23
8. 105 Luke F Smith 1989(S) 545.0 3 26

12. Aalborg SK
1. 52 Trine Ø Bagger 1986(S) 275.0 12 12
2. 66 Jonas Møll 1989(S) 457.5 9 21

13. Videbæk SK
2. 105 Zygimantas Stukas 1992(J) 560.0 9 9
3. 120 Tadas Petrokas 1986(S) 622.5 8 17

14. Ares
3. 74 Rickie Søderberg 1992(J) 480.0 8 8
4. 83 Michael Melchorsen 1972(M1) 510.0 7 15
11. 105 Harry Vestergaard 1953(M3) 472.5 0 15

15. ER Powerlifting
2. 83 Erik Rasmussen 1962(M2) 535.0 9 9

15. Roskilde AK
2. 84+ Pia Skovborg 1963(M2) 360.0 9 9

15. Sportscenter
2. 105 Tommy Samuelsen 1980(S) 662.5 9 9

18. Copenhagen PL
3. 83 Christoffer Jacobsen 1989(S) 512.5 8 8

19. Athena
4. 93 Brian V Nielsen 1977(S) 580.0 7 7

19. SK Atlas
4. 93 Emil I Fuglsang 1992(J) 495.0 7 7

19. AK Nordland
4. 74 Thomas T Jensen 1990(J) 462.5 7 7

22. Herkules
5. 105 Bo H Jensen 1986(S) 617.5 6 6