Danske rekorder, Klassisk


Junior Damer
Kl. Navn Klub Løft Dato Stævne Sted
Squat
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 Clara H Barsøe Roskilde AK 97.5 13.03.2017 EM Klassisk Thisted
52 Oda J Jensen Aalborg SK 117.5 30.11.2019 EM Klassisk Kaunas, Litauen
57 Mia Toft WL 8600 130.5 16.09.2018 JM Klassisk Styrkeløft Aalborg (AaSK)
63 Mia Toft Horsens SK 150.5 07.04.2019 DM Klassisk VK Ares og KSK, Rødovrehallen
69 Mia Toft (63) Horsens SK 150.5 07.04.2019 DM Klassisk VK Ares og KSK, Rødovrehallen
76 Marie L Kalmejer AK Nordland 150.0 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
84 Naja F Pedersen Sportshøjskolen 162.5 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
84+ Anna S Rye Horsens SK 165.5 07.04.2019 DM Klassisk VK Ares og KSK, Rødovrehallen
Bænkpres, 3-kamp
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 Clara H Barsøe Roskilde AK 62.5 14.06.2017 VM i klassisk styrkeløft Minsk, Hviderusland
52 Oda J Jensen Aalborg SK 85.0 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
57 Camilla V Havsteen Odense BBC 72.5 19.11.2017 TSK Cup, Klassisk Tårnby SK
63 Lene Wollesen Pure PP 90.5 16.09.2018 JM Klassisk Styrkeløft Aalborg (AaSK)
69 Lene Wollesen (63) Pure PP 90.5 16.09.2018 JM Klassisk Styrkeløft Aalborg (AaSK)
76 Maren M Bielefeldt Holstebro S 105.0 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
84 Maren M Bielefeldt Videbæk SK 100.0 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
84+ Anna S Rye Horsens SK 82.5 07.04.2019 DM Klassisk VK Ares og KSK, Rødovrehallen
Dødløft
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 Clara H Barsøe Roskilde AK 122.5 14.06.2017 VM i klassisk styrkeløft Minsk, Hviderusland
52 Oda J Jensen Aalborg SK 155.0 30.11.2019 EM Klassisk Kaunas, Litauen
57 Mie Jungclaus Holstebro S 148.0 05.09.2021 DM Klassisk KSK/ARES
63 Mia Schjøtt Irving Sportshøjskolen 165.0 22.11.2015 TSK Cup, Klassisk Tårnby
69 Mia Schjøtt Irving Holstebro S 201.0 05.09.2021 DM Klassisk KSK/ARES
76 Rebekka R Andersen (72) Aalborg SK 177.5 03.06.2019 VM Klassisk Helsingborg, Sverige
84 Naja F Pedersen Sportshøjskolen 180.0 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
84+ Anna S Rye Horsens SK 172.5 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
Total
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 Clara H Barsøe Roskilde AK 277.5 14.06.2017 VM i klassisk styrkeløft Minsk, Hviderusland
52 Oda J Jensen Aalborg SK 357.5 30.11.2019 EM Klassisk Kaunas, Litauen
57 Camilla V Havsteen Odense BBC 342.5 19.11.2017 TSK Cup, Klassisk Tårnby SK
63 Victoria BI Isaksen Pure PP 360.0 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
69 Mia Schjøtt Irving Holstebro S 421.0 05.09.2021 DM Klassisk KSK/ARES
76 Rebekka R Andersen (72) Aalborg SK 422.5 03.06.2019 VM Klassisk Helsingborg, Sverige
84 Naja F Pedersen Sportshøjskolen 417.5 06.11.2021 NM Klassisk Sub-Junior, Junior Finland
84+ Anna S Rye Horsens SK 415.0 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
Bænkpres, enkelt
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 Clara H Barsøe Roskilde AK 62.5 14.06.2017 VM i klassisk styrkeløft Minsk, Hviderusland
52 Oda J Jensen Aalborg SK 85.0 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
57 Camilla V Havsteen Odense BBC 72.5 19.11.2017 TSK Cup, Klassisk Tårnby SK
63 Kamilla W Bøgedal AK Nordland 105.0 14.05.2018 VM Klassisk Bænkpres Vantaa, Finland
69 Kamilla W Bøgedal (63) AK Nordland 105.0 14.05.2018 VM Klassisk Bænkpres Vantaa, Finland
76 Kamilla W Bøgedal (72) AK Nordland 120.0 29.09.2018 DM Klassisk Bænkpres Aalborg, SPH
84 Maren M Bielefeldt Videbæk SK 100.0 13.09.2019 NM Sub-Junior//Junior, Klassisk Videbæk
84+ Anna S Rye Horsens SK 82.5 07.04.2019 DM Klassisk VK Ares og KSK, Rødovrehallen