Live Resultater - Direkte fra PowerliftingLive (kan indeholde fejl)
TSK Cup, Klassisk 2016
Tårnby SK, d. 18-20 Nov 2016
Klasser, bedste løft
|
Damer Senior |
47 kg |
2. |
Clara H Barsøe |
1994(J) |
Roskilde AK |
46.32 |
1.3590 |
155 |
92.5 |
57.5 |
112.5 |
262.5 |
356.74 |
52 kg |
- |
Victoria K Nielsen |
2002(SJ) |
Rødby M |
49.30 |
1.2984 |
154 |
75 |
37.5 |
|
|
|
57 kg |
2. |
Ida Bøtker |
1997(J) |
Københavns SK |
56.80 |
1.1636 |
35 |
110 |
52.5 |
140 |
302.5 |
351.99 |
63 kg |
1. |
Tanja S Olsen |
1990(S) |
Københavns SK |
62.10 |
1.0858 |
63 |
147.5 |
80 |
190 |
417.5 |
453.32 |
4. |
Lisa Hansen |
1994(J) |
Københavns SK |
62.42 |
1.0815 |
62 |
102.5 |
57.5 |
132.5 |
292.5 |
316.34 |
6. |
Lise Madsen |
1953(M3) |
Thisted VF |
62.50 |
1.0805 |
73 |
82.5 |
47.5 |
137.5 |
267.5 |
289.03 |
72 kg |
2. |
Emma M Badalyan |
1993(J) |
Ares |
65.38 |
1.0446 |
64 |
140.5 |
65 |
137.5 |
343 |
358.30 |
3. |
Camilla Ebbe |
1989(S) |
Aarhus AK |
71.32 |
0.9823 |
75 |
112.5 |
77.5 |
152.5 |
342.5 |
336.44 |
6. |
Louise U Madsen |
1988(S) |
Odense BBC |
70.08 |
0.9941 |
69 |
107.5 |
65 |
122.5 |
295 |
293.26 |
7. |
Ulla Nancy |
1964(M2) |
HG Styrkeløft |
71.20 |
0.9834 |
66 |
102.5 |
55 |
127.5 |
285 |
280.27 |
84 kg |
1. |
Lise Frederiksen |
1982(S) |
Hjørring SS |
82.94 |
0.8975 |
161 |
152.5 |
90 |
180 |
422.5 |
379.19 |
4. |
Miriam A Rasmussen |
1988(S) |
Amager PL |
83.70 |
0.8933 |
153 |
130 |
70 |
147.5 |
347.5 |
310.42 |
5. |
Marie LS Veigert |
1995(J) |
Aarhus AK |
80.46 |
0.9121 |
162 |
100 |
52.5 |
122.5 |
275 |
250.83 |
- |
Charlotte Esbjørn |
1968(M1) |
Amager PL |
74.46 |
0.9550 |
158 |
145 |
|
172.5 |
|
|
+84 kg |
2. |
Karolina Hansen |
1989(S) |
Københavns SK |
87.54 |
0.8745 |
38 |
120 |
75 |
150 |
345 |
301.70 |
3. |
Maria B Sørensen |
1989(S) |
ER Powerlifting |
93.32 |
0.8519 |
36 |
85 |
55 |
145 |
285 |
242.79 |
|
Herrer Senior |
66 kg |
2. |
Rasmus Petersen |
1998(SJ) |
Ebeltoft SK |
64.80 |
0.7973 |
85 |
165 |
95 |
195 |
455 |
362.77 |
3. |
Max T Jeppesen |
1996(J) |
ER Powerlifting |
62.94 |
0.8173 |
90 |
112.5 |
97.5 |
180 |
390 |
318.75 |
74 kg |
3. |
Rasmus D Hansen |
1994(J) |
Sportshøjskolen |
72.92 |
0.7269 |
6 |
190 |
125 |
210 |
525 |
381.62 |
4. |
Lasse Sommer |
1993(J) |
AK Frem |
72.94 |
0.7268 |
5 |
182.5 |
127.5 |
210 |
520 |
377.94 |
5. |
Rasmus Bergholt |
1989(S) |
Norce |
73.66 |
0.7217 |
11 |
180 |
102.5 |
210 |
492.5 |
355.44 |
7. |
Emil Schjønning |
1995(J) |
Aarhus AK |
71.68 |
0.7361 |
15 |
150 |
110 |
157.5 |
417.5 |
307.32 |
8. |
Gutti Harryson |
1984(S) |
Hvidovre SF |
72.10 |
0.7330 |
10 |
142.5 |
115 |
160 |
417.5 |
306.03 |
83 kg |
1. |
Simon D Jensen |
1986(S) |
Hvidovre SF |
82.24 |
0.6712 |
47 |
187.5 |
142.5 |
275 |
605 |
406.08 |
2. |
Rasmus H Winther |
1996(J) |
Københavns SK |
82.46 |
0.6701 |
50 |
207.5 |
127.5 |
250 |
585 |
392.01 |
6. |
Magnus S Larsen |
1992(S) |
Fyns SK |
80.38 |
0.6807 |
58 |
170 |
130 |
220 |
520 |
353.96 |
7. |
Thomas N Hansen |
1975(M1) |
Københavns SK |
82.52 |
0.6698 |
46 |
150 |
125 |
232.5 |
507.5 |
339.92 |
9. |
Masih Mahmoodi |
1994(J) |
Aarhus AK |
79.84 |
0.6836 |
53 |
155 |
125 |
177.5 |
457.5 |
312.75 |
10. |
Lars H Jensen |
1955(M3) |
Tårnby SK |
82.02 |
0.6723 |
48 |
140 |
100 |
215 |
455 |
305.90 |
11. |
Nick Jensen |
1986(S) |
Hvidovre SF |
77.84 |
0.6948 |
51 |
132.5 |
130 |
167.5 |
430 |
298.76 |
93 kg |
1. |
Jonatan Gonge |
1992(S) |
Aarhus AK |
92.60 |
0.6295 |
98 |
250 |
175 |
300 |
725 |
456.39 |
2. |
Joakim Jørgensen |
1994(J) |
Roskilde AK |
92.38 |
0.6302 |
95 |
240 |
167.5 |
282.5 |
690 |
434.84 |
3. |
Rene S Vestergaard |
1991(S) |
Thisted VF |
92.46 |
0.6299 |
113 |
202.5 |
170 |
230 |
602.5 |
379.52 |
6. |
Marc Larsson |
1982(S) |
Hvidovre SF |
92.04 |
0.6313 |
119 |
200 |
130 |
255 |
585 |
369.31 |
9. |
Leon S Simonsen |
1992(S) |
Thisted VF |
90.46 |
0.6367 |
112 |
200 |
142.5 |
215 |
557.5 |
354.96 |
10. |
Marcus Kruse |
1999(SJ) |
Ebeltoft SK |
91.66 |
0.6326 |
114 |
182.5 |
137.5 |
232.5 |
552.5 |
349.51 |
14. |
Lau Rasmussen |
1996(J) |
Ebeltoft SK |
92.36 |
0.6303 |
120 |
172.5 |
127.5 |
202.5 |
502.5 |
316.73 |
16. |
Thomas Ebdrup |
1988(S) |
Haderslev SK |
87.48 |
0.6480 |
111 |
172.5 |
100 |
192.5 |
465 |
301.32 |
17. |
Jens J Nielsen |
1991(S) |
Aarhus SVK |
88.00 |
0.6459 |
99 |
160 |
105 |
200 |
465 |
300.34 |
18. |
Ronni B Christensen |
1995(J) |
Sportshøjskolen |
88.06 |
0.6457 |
118 |
172.5 |
117.5 |
165 |
455 |
293.79 |
19. |
Roland B Klein |
1979(S) |
Roskilde AK |
85.22 |
0.6574 |
115 |
150 |
100 |
180 |
430 |
282.68 |
105 kg |
1. |
Lazar Kuburovic |
1992(S) |
Københavns SK |
104.96 |
0.5976 |
145 |
247.5 |
200 |
280 |
727.5 |
434.75 |
3. |
Steffan Hansen |
1990(S) |
Amager PL |
103.82 |
0.6000 |
148 |
227.5 |
155 |
255 |
637.5 |
382.50 |
6. |
Bjørn Frederiksen |
1979(S) |
Hjørring SS |
101.35 |
0.6054 |
135 |
220 |
132.5 |
260 |
612.5 |
370.81 |
7. |
Jesper Vogelius |
2000(SJ) |
Rødby M |
93.54 |
0.6265 |
126 |
220 |
150 |
225 |
595 |
372.77 |
10. |
Lasse S Hille |
1981(S) |
Tårnby SK |
96.50 |
0.6177 |
142 |
202.5 |
145 |
240 |
587.5 |
362.90 |
11. |
Mike Adelholm |
1994(J) |
Pure PP |
103.60 |
0.6004 |
141 |
192.5 |
145 |
250 |
587.5 |
352.74 |
15. |
Peter Thostrup |
1974(M1) |
AK Nordland |
95.76 |
0.6198 |
144 |
190 |
110 |
232.5 |
532.5 |
330.04 |
18. |
Jonas B Andersen |
1989(S) |
ER Powerlifting |
99.58 |
0.6096 |
147 |
215 |
140 |
125 |
480 |
292.61 |
19. |
Christian A Tielmarsh |
1986(S) |
Aarhus AK |
103.86 |
0.5999 |
131 |
160 |
95 |
195 |
450 |
269.96 |
20. |
Henrik Kamper |
1967(M1) |
Rødby M |
101.82 |
0.6043 |
130 |
155 |
105 |
185 |
445 |
268.91 |
120 kg |
1. |
Casper Futtrup |
1989(S) |
Thisted VF |
111.84 |
0.5856 |
23 |
265 |
177.5 |
260 |
702.5 |
411.38 |
2. |
Rasmus P Østerby |
1989(S) |
Fyns SK |
114.84 |
0.5813 |
27 |
280 |
160 |
240 |
680 |
395.28 |
3. |
Søren Hvid Hyldig |
1986(S) |
AK Frem |
107.16 |
0.5934 |
24 |
230 |
140 |
290 |
660 |
391.64 |
6. |
Nikolaj E Eriksen |
1993(J) |
Aarhus AK |
111.20 |
0.5866 |
25 |
197.5 |
180 |
235 |
612.5 |
359.29 |
8. |
Morten F Hansen |
1993(J) |
Amager PL |
106.06 |
0.5955 |
30 |
200 |
165 |
230 |
595 |
354.32 |
9. |
Peter Wood |
1968(M1) |
Horsens SK |
111.98 |
0.5854 |
19 |
182.5 |
130 |
255 |
567.5 |
332.22 |
11. |
Alex G Thorsen |
1990(S) |
AK Frem |
105.02 |
0.5975 |
20 |
165 |
110 |
232.5 |
507.5 |
303.23 |
+120 kg |
3. |
Frederik T Nordberg |
1994(J) |
Pure PP |
148.58 |
0.5540 |
88 |
220 |
165 |
285 |
670 |
371.18 |
4. |
Thomas Skov |
1971(M1) |
Rødby M |
125.72 |
0.5692 |
84 |
230 |
190 |
240 |
660 |
375.67 |
5. |
Martin S Nielsen |
1994(J) |
AK Frem |
133.80 |
0.5628 |
87 |
215 |
155 |
240 |
610 |
343.31 |
8. |
Mathias A Holbæk |
1997(J) |
Ares |
124.44 |
0.5704 |
91 |
160 |
80 |
170 |
410 |
233.86 |