Resultater
DM Styrkeløft 2017
Albertslund (E.R.Powerlifting), d. 4-5 Mar 2017
Klasser, med løft fra alle runder
|
Damer Senior |
52 kg |
1. |
Trine Ø Bagger |
1986(S) |
Aalborg SK |
145 |
152.5 |
157.5 |
157.5 |
80 |
97.5 |
97.5 |
80 |
165 |
172.5 |
180 |
172.5 |
410 |
517.26 |
|
57 kg |
1. |
Eva Buxbom |
1969(M1) |
Horsens SK |
145 |
155 |
160 |
160 |
75 |
77.5 |
80 |
80 |
155 |
165 |
170 |
170 |
410 |
477.20 |
|
2. |
Tina Lund-lassen |
1989(S) |
Roskilde AK |
80 |
82.5 |
82.5 |
80 |
50 |
57.5 |
57.5 |
50 |
90 |
97.5 |
97.5 |
90 |
220 |
264.95 |
|
63 kg |
1. |
Lisa Hansen |
1994(J) |
Københavns SK |
92.5 |
102.5 |
110 |
110 |
50 |
55 |
60 |
60 |
115 |
130 |
135 |
130 |
300 |
322.59 |
x |
72 kg |
1. |
Kathrine H Bak |
1981(S) |
Tårnby SK |
165 |
172.5 |
180 |
172.5 |
85 |
90 |
92.5 |
92.5 |
195 |
212.5 |
222 |
222 |
487 |
505.21 |
|
84 kg |
1. |
Jane Aaberg |
1981(S) |
Horsens SK |
185 |
195 |
205 |
205 |
107.5 |
107.5 |
110 |
107.5 |
220 |
230 |
230 |
220 |
532.5 |
475.58 |
|
+84 kg |
1. |
Maria B Sørensen |
1989(S) |
ER Powerlifting |
110 |
120 |
120 |
120 |
50 |
57.5 |
60 |
60 |
150 |
160 |
170 |
170 |
350 |
292.99 |
|
|
Damer Sub-Junior |
+84 kg |
1. |
Stine Greendahl |
1999(SJ) |
Haderslev SK |
100 |
107.5 |
110 |
110 |
55 |
60 |
62.5 |
60 |
115 |
120 |
125 |
125 |
295 |
250.57 |
x |
|
Damer Junior |
63 kg |
1. |
Anna Schjøtt |
1995(J) |
Sportshøjskolen |
145 |
152.5 |
157.5 |
157.5 |
85 |
85 |
85 |
85 |
132.5 |
142.5 |
150 |
150 |
392.5 |
439.99 |
|
72 kg |
1. |
Majken Hansen |
1996(J) |
Horsens SK |
175 |
185 |
|
185 |
90 |
95 |
100 |
95 |
160 |
170 |
175 |
170 |
450 |
459.95 |
|
|
Damer Masters 1 |
57 kg |
1. |
Eva Buxbom |
1969(M1) |
Horsens SK |
90 |
100 |
110 |
100 |
60 |
65 |
|
60 |
130 |
135 |
140 |
140 |
300 |
349.86 |
x |
|
Herrer Senior |
74 kg |
1. |
Morten Rasmussen |
1978(S) |
Tårnby SK |
205 |
215 |
220 |
220 |
155 |
155 |
155 |
155 |
205 |
225 |
225 |
205 |
580 |
438.54 |
|
2. |
Jan Sahlgren |
1960(M2) |
Tårnby SK |
190 |
210 |
210 |
210 |
125 |
130 |
135 |
135 |
195 |
210 |
215 |
210 |
555 |
400.54 |
|
83 kg |
1. |
Danni Iversen |
1987(S) |
Horsens SK |
285 |
285 |
303 |
285 |
175 |
185 |
190 |
190 |
235 |
257.5 |
265 |
257.5 |
732.5 |
491.51 |
|
2. |
Asdet C Langthong |
1991(S) |
ER Powerlifting |
120 |
135 |
145 |
145 |
80 |
95 |
100 |
95 |
150 |
165 |
180 |
180 |
420 |
290.47 |
x |
93 kg |
1. |
Nicki Lentz |
1992(S) |
Sportshøjskolen |
260 |
|
|
260 |
195 |
205 |
210 |
210 |
260 |
277.5 |
287.5 |
287.5 |
757.5 |
476.17 |
|
2. |
Henrik S Nielsen |
1984(S) |
AK Jyden |
275 |
285 |
295 |
285 |
190 |
195 |
200 |
200 |
230 |
250 |
|
250 |
735 |
466.95 |
|
3. |
Johannes W Andersen |
1988(S) |
Hvidovre SF |
275 |
287.5 |
297.5 |
287.5 |
135 |
142.5 |
147.5 |
142.5 |
260 |
272.5 |
282.5 |
272.5 |
702.5 |
443.07 |
|
4. |
Søren Hornbech |
1988(S) |
Horsens SK |
265 |
272.5 |
280 |
272.5 |
165 |
170 |
170 |
170 |
255 |
270 |
270 |
255 |
697.5 |
440.26 |
|
105 kg |
1. |
Rene F Hedegaard |
1990(S) |
Horsens SK |
272.5 |
282.5 |
290 |
290 |
175 |
180 |
180 |
180 |
270 |
285 |
287.5 |
287.5 |
757.5 |
453.14 |
|
2. |
Jonas Bjerre |
1993(S) |
Sportshøjskolen |
272.5 |
280 |
285 |
285 |
190 |
197.5 |
202.5 |
202.5 |
257.5 |
267.5 |
272.5 |
267.5 |
755 |
452.85 |
|
3. |
Kim D Hansen |
1971(M1) |
Tårnby SK |
260 |
275 |
287.5 |
287.5 |
170 |
175 |
180 |
175 |
270 |
270 |
287.5 |
270 |
732.5 |
459.42 |
|
4. |
Jeppe P Rosenørn |
1991(S) |
Aalborg SK |
250 |
255 |
270 |
270 |
150 |
160 |
167.5 |
160 |
250 |
270 |
280 |
280 |
710 |
429.62 |
|
5. |
Magnus E Jensen |
1989(S) |
Aarhus AK |
245 |
252.5 |
260 |
260 |
140 |
145 |
150 |
150 |
225 |
235 |
242.5 |
242.5 |
652.5 |
391.50 |
|
- |
Jonas B Andersen |
1989(S) |
ER Powerlifting |
200 |
215 |
220 |
215 |
180 |
180 |
180 |
|
210 |
220 |
|
210 |
|
|
|
120 kg |
1. |
Mathias Kristiansen |
1985(S) |
Sportshøjskolen |
305 |
320 |
330 |
330 |
230 |
240 |
247.5 |
247.5 |
250 |
277.5 |
292.5 |
292.5 |
870 |
500.77 |
|
2. |
Alex G Thorsen |
1990(S) |
AK Frem |
160 |
170 |
170 |
160 |
100 |
115 |
127.5 |
115 |
175 |
200 |
225 |
225 |
500 |
298.75 |
|
- |
Lasse Gråkjær |
1992(S) |
Aalborg SK |
300 |
315 |
320 |
320 |
190 |
190 |
190 |
|
260 |
270 |
280 |
260 |
|
|
|
+120 kg |
1. |
Jonas Engelund |
1989(S) |
Videbæk SK |
200 |
230 |
|
230 |
160 |
180 |
|
180 |
100 |
160 |
227.5 |
227.5 |
637.5 |
345.40 |
x |
- |
Morten Sørig |
1969(M1) |
Tårnby SK |
325 |
|
|
325 |
250 |
250 |
250 |
|
225 |
250 |
260 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
Herrer Sub-Junior |
93 kg |
1. |
Simon B Rasmussen |
1999(SJ) |
Horsens SK |
230 |
|
|
230 |
160 |
170 |
175 |
170 |
220 |
232.5 |
240 |
240 |
640 |
406.21 |
|
|
Herrer Junior |
66 kg |
1. |
Max T Jeppesen |
1996(J) |
ER Powerlifting |
125 |
135 |
140 |
135 |
90 |
102.5 |
102.5 |
90 |
160 |
180 |
200 |
200 |
425 |
338.30 |
x |
74 kg |
1. |
Jonas B Pedersen |
1996(J) |
Sportshøjskolen |
195 |
205 |
215 |
215 |
130 |
135 |
137.5 |
137.5 |
192.5 |
202.5 |
207.5 |
207.5 |
560 |
420.84 |
|
83 kg |
1. |
Mickel Dahl Flensborg |
1996(J) |
Tårnby SK |
265 |
265 |
282.5 |
265 |
157.5 |
165 |
165 |
157.5 |
265 |
272.5 |
289 |
272.5 |
695 |
463.98 |
|
2. |
Rasmus L Knudsen |
1995(J) |
Rødby M |
205 |
220 |
225 |
225 |
140 |
145 |
150 |
150 |
205 |
220 |
225 |
220 |
595 |
408.11 |
|
93 kg |
1. |
Nickolaj Olsen |
1994(J) |
Københavns SK |
260 |
272.5 |
280 |
280 |
135 |
142.5 |
142.5 |
135 |
257.5 |
275 |
|
275 |
690 |
458.23 |
|
2. |
Chris Wood |
1997(J) |
Horsens SK |
225 |
235 |
240 |
235 |
130 |
137.5 |
140 |
137.5 |
225 |
232.5 |
|
232.5 |
605 |
400.93 |
|
105 kg |
1. |
Christian H Hansen |
1996(J) |
Københavns SK |
175 |
190 |
200 |
200 |
115 |
125 |
132.5 |
132.5 |
190 |
210 |
232.5 |
232.5 |
565 |
350.75 |
x |
|
Herrer Masters 1 |
83 kg |
1. |
Mikkel Madsen |
1974(M1) |
Tårnby SK |
235 |
257.5 |
|
257.5 |
120 |
125 |
130 |
125 |
190 |
215 |
225 |
225 |
607.5 |
412.13 |
|
2. |
Sune A Frederiksen |
1977(M1) |
Hjørring SS |
150 |
165 |
177.5 |
177.5 |
100 |
112.5 |
115 |
115 |
200 |
220 |
235 |
220 |
512.5 |
343.53 |
x |
93 kg |
1. |
Silvan Popovic |
1976(M1) |
Københavns SK |
195 |
195 |
205 |
205 |
115 |
120 |
120 |
115 |
225 |
240 |
247.5 |
247.5 |
567.5 |
357.92 |
x |
2. |
Bo Eriksen |
1974(M1) |
Odense BBC |
137.5 |
145 |
150 |
150 |
107.5 |
112.5 |
112.5 |
112.5 |
160 |
170 |
175 |
170 |
432.5 |
272.95 |
x |
105 kg |
1. |
Jørgen Rasmussen |
1973(M1) |
Horsens SK |
215 |
230 |
240 |
240 |
150 |
160 |
160 |
150 |
205 |
225 |
230 |
225 |
615 |
367.65 |
|
120 kg |
1. |
Thomas Skov |
1971(M1) |
Rødby M |
175 |
200 |
202.5 |
200 |
250 |
262.5 |
270 |
262.5 |
175 |
200 |
202.5 |
200 |
662.5 |
380.94 |
|
|
Herrer Masters 2 |
83 kg |
1. |
Erik Rasmussen |
1962(M2) |
ER Powerlifting |
200 |
220 |
|
200 |
100 |
110 |
120 |
120 |
175 |
185 |
190 |
185 |
505 |
337.80 |
|
93 kg |
1. |
Bo Jensen |
1967(M2) |
Aarhus AK |
115 |
115 |
140 |
140 |
207.5 |
207.5 |
207.5 |
207.5 |
140 |
150 |
160 |
160 |
507.5 |
319.12 |
|
2. |
Per Berndorff |
1960(M2) |
Københavns SK |
55 |
117.5 |
|
117.5 |
140 |
150 |
155 |
150 |
75 |
125 |
175 |
125 |
392.5 |
249.67 |
x |
105 kg |
1. |
Bjørn Nielsen |
1959(M2) |
Roskilde AK |
140 |
160 |
180 |
160 |
115 |
120 |
125 |
120 |
185 |
200 |
210 |
210 |
490 |
306.25 |
|
|
Herrer Masters 3 |
83 kg |
1. |
Keld Petersen |
1954(M3) |
Teutonia |
100 |
110 |
120 |
120 |
60 |
70 |
|
60 |
140 |
155 |
170 |
155 |
335 |
227.23 |
x |
|
Herrer Masters 4 |
66 kg |
1. |
Horst Diter |
1943(M4) |
Ares |
120 |
130 |
140 |
140 |
70 |
75 |
77.5 |
77.5 |
160 |
170 |
180 |
170 |
387.5 |
307.21 |
x |
93 kg |
1. |
Steen Wissing |
1945(M4) |
Rødby M |
160 |
162.5 |
162.5 |
160 |
110 |
110 |
115 |
115 |
180 |
200 |
202.5 |
200 |
475 |
300.87 |
|
105 kg |
- |
Finn Knudsen |
1947(M4) |
Rødby M |
180 |
190 |
190 |
|
170 |
180 |
190 |
180 |
180 |
200 |
215 |
215 |
|
|
|