Resultater
Divisionsturnering 2021
Detaljer, 3. runde
Senior udstyr
Hold
Årgang
Køn
Disciplin
Vægt
1.
2.
3.
Løft
3. runde
Tårnby SK 1
88.94
Lisette I Hansen
1989(S)
D
Squat
47.10
130
142.5
142.5
31.17
Kim D Hansen
1971(M2)
H
Bænk
95.55
185
192.5
202.5
202.5
21.66
Mickel Dahl Flensborg
1996(S)
H
Dødløft
86.40
300
320
320
36.11
Københavns SK 1
86.71
Amalie Larsson
1992(S)
D
Squat
94.50
200
200
30.14
Kent T Flåten
1979(M1)
H
Bænk
85.20
200
200
220
220
25.03
Nickolaj Olsen
1994(S)
H
Dødløft
86.70
242.5
262.5
280
280
31.54
Horsens SK 1
80.65
Eva Buxbom
1969(M2)
D
Squat
57.11
160
165
165
31.59
Jørgen Rasmussen
1973(M1)
H
Bænk
106.35
170
177.5
177.5
170
17.28
Jane Aaberg
1981(M1)
D
Dødløft
81.86
200
215
220
200
31.78
Tårnby SK 2
66.87
Christian Cederquist
1993(S)
H
Squat
97.45
220
220
23.30
Jens Jepsen
1970(M2)
H
Bænk
113.00
205
212.5
222.5
212.5
21.04
Jan Dam-Nielsen
1981(M1)
H
Dødløft
166.75
240
252.5
257.5
257.5
22.53
Københavns SK 3
66.49
Peter Hansen
1962(M2)
H
Squat
71.00
150
155
165
155
19.74
Per Berndorff
1960(M3)
H
Bænk
89.70
155
160
160
17.69
Ole Olsen
1961(M3)
H
Dødløft
94.40
240
260
270
270
29.06
Københavns SK 2
60.61
Philip Munksgaard
1989(S)
H
Squat
84.05
175
185
192.5
192.5
22.07
Thomas N Hansen
1975(M1)
H
Bænk
92.45
110
120
130
130
14.14
Christian S Duelund
1985(S)
H
Dødløft
95.05
205
215
227.5
227.5
24.40
AK Jyden 1
52.36
Martin B Thomsen
2002(J)
H
Squat
107.13
275
282.5
287.5
0
0.00
Søren A Nielsen
1983(S)
H
Bænk
87.74
132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
14.83
Trine Ø Bagger
1986(S)
D
Dødløft
52.30
172.5
185
185
37.53
AK Nordland 1
38.70
Benjamin B Macintyre
2005(SJ)
H
Bænk
90.80
130
137.5
142.5
142.5
15.65
Martin M Jørgensen
1982(S)
H
Dødløft
83.29
190
200
207.5
200
23.05
Tårnby SK 3
15.01
Nina Lieb
1981(M1)
D
Bænk
65.60
75
85
85
15.01
Københavns SK 4
12.01
Amanda Damtoft
1998(J)
D
Bænk
47.20
50
50
55
55
12.01
Københavns SK 5
11.91
Josefine M Seegert
1998(J)
D
Bænk
57.50
52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
11.91
Senior klassisk
Hold
Årgang
Køn
Disciplin
Vægt
1.
2.
3.
Løft
3. runde
Tårnby SK 1
88.16
Steffan Hansen
1990(S)
H
Squat
104.90
255
267.5
255
31.50
Christian Cederquist
1993(S)
H
Bænk
92.45
147.5
152.5
152.5
20.01
Lisette I Hansen
1989(S)
D
Dødløft
47.10
132.5
142.5
132.5
36.65
Københavns SK 1
86.25
Andreas Rasmussen
1986(S)
H
Squat
153.40
250
260
270
270
28.42
Jonathan Gelslev
1990(S)
H
Bænk
117.10
175
185
192.5
192.5
22.62
Sarah S Hugger
1995(S)
D
Dødløft
72.90
155
167.5
175
175
35.21
Københavns SK 2
85.59
Anna K Haar
1993(S)
D
Squat
84.15
155
160
160
30.19
Emil Therkelsen
1983(S)
H
Bænk
111.60
160
170
180
180
21.61
Josefine M Seegert
1998(J)
D
Dødløft
57.50
127.5
137.5
145
145
33.79
Københavns SK 3
85.22
Elias L Madsen
1996(S)
H
Squat
107.10
230
245
255
255
31.20
Andreas Sørensen
1990(S)
H
Bænk
92.35
162.5
162.5
170
170
22.32
Jonathan A Arnesen
1991(S)
H
Dødløft
91.20
225
232.5
240
240
31.70
AK Nordland 1
84.10
Thomas B Jensen
1982(S)
H
Squat
94.07
180
190
200
200
26.02
Rune Glud
1982(S)
H
Bænk
112.75
175
185
192.5
192.5
23.00
Benjamin B Macintyre
2005(SJ)
H
Dødløft
90.80
250
265
275
265
35.08
Thisted VF 1
81.28
Leon S Simonsen
1992(S)
H
Squat
89.75
175
185
195
195
25.96
Casper Futtrup
1989(S)
H
Bænk
116.09
172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
21.53
Patryk Bolek
1994(S)
H
Dødløft
100.04
245
267.5
267.5
33.79
Videbæk SK 1
81.10
Anders S Ki
1982(S)
H
Squat
83.83
170
180
185
185
25.48
Lars Mikkelsen
1962(M2)
H
Bænk
112.61
160
175
185
185
22.12
Jesper B Jensen
1990(S)
H
Dødløft
117.04
265
285
300
285
33.50
Amager PL 1
73.11
Stina Søndergaard
1996(S)
D
Squat
72.65
105
112.5
117.5
117.5
23.68
Alexandur S Jacobsen
1991(S)
H
Bænk
93.65
145
150
152.5
152.5
19.88
Philip Bang
2002(J)
H
Dødløft
88.15
205
220
232.5
220
29.55
Aarhus SVK 1
72.75
Jakob S Rasmussen
1995(S)
H
Squat
104.98
210
220
230
230
28.40
Lærke Vad
1985(S)
D
Bænk
68.24
60
65
67.5
67.5
14.07
Rune G Amstrup
1999(J)
H
Dødløft
80.20
195
205
215
215
30.28
AK Nordland 2
67.81
Rune Ø Schrøder
2000(J)
H
Squat
84.04
160
170
180
180
24.76
Didde Hauch
1997(S)
D
Bænk
67.61
75
80
85
80
16.77
Line Kinnerup
1996(S)
D
Dødløft
78.12
120
130
135
135
26.28
Københavns SK 4
66.77
Olivia Zank
1989(S)
D
Squat
78.95
100
110
112.5
112.5
21.80
Tim Nielsen
1965(M2)
H
Bænk
108.05
122.5
130
135
135
16.45
Stefan Hannibal
1985(S)
H
Dødløft
86.20
190
200
210
210
28.52
Horsens SK 1
65.90
Joakim D Hansen
1994(S)
H
Squat
87.55
150
160
170
160
21.56
Morten O Nielsen
1998(J)
H
Bænk
86.25
95
105
112.5
112.5
15.28
Christoffer Jensen
1993(S)
H
Dødløft
155.51
250
265
277.5
277.5
29.06
Københavns SK 5
46.13
David M Bruhn
1990(S)
H
Squat
72.45
122.5
130
130
19.30
Cindy N Poorisri
1997(S)
D
Bænk
55.95
37.5
40
42.5
40
9.52
Per Berndorff
1960(M3)
H
Dødløft
89.70
75
110
130
130
17.31
Junior klassisk
Hold
Årgang
Køn
Disciplin
Vægt
1.
2.
3.
Løft
3. runde
SDU Styrkeløft 1
77.18
Stephanie SH Fabrin
1998(J)
D
Squat
56.24
82.5
87.5
95
95
22.51
Frederik F Tolberg
1998(J)
H
Bænk
102.28
160
165
170
170
21.25
Malte Segel
1998(J)
H
Dødløft
85.47
220
232.5
245
245
33.42
Københavns SK 1
76.43
Amanda Damtoft
1998(J)
D
Squat
47.20
90
100
100
27.60
Thor S Byrdal
2000(J)
H
Bænk
77.00
97.5
105
110
110
15.82
Gustav Heide-Jørgensen
1998(J)
H
Dødløft
77.30
220
230
240
230
33.01