Navn | Årgang | Klub | # | Nomineret | Resultat opnået ved | |
Damer Senior | ||||||
52 | ||||||
Vibeke Bergmann | 1979(M1) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
57 | ||||||
Sara E Andreasen | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 95 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
63 | ||||||
Victoria BI Isaksen | 1998(S) | Pure PP | 1 | 80 | DM Klassisk Open 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Martine I Jørgensen | 1997(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 75 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Camilla K Cullum | 1985(S) | Københavns SK | 3 | 62.5 (57) | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Channe Hviid | 1994(S) | VK Kono | 4 | 62.5 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Lene Wollesen | 1995(S) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
69 | ||||||
Kathrine J Forsberg | 1996(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 107.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Agnes Larsen | 1997(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 2 | 80 | DM Klassisk Open 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Ida W Nielsen | 2002(J) | Pure PP | 3 | 60 (63) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
76 | ||||||
Annette Pedersen | 1968(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 102.5 | DM Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
Sofie S Bengtson | 1997(S) | VK Kono | 2 | 100 | DM Klassisk Open 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Cecilie S Udholm | 1998(S) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 80 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2022 | |
Louise K Madsen | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | 4 | 65 (84) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Jette A Lindbjerg | 1991(S) | Horsens SK | - | - | - | |
Julie Sørensen | 1997(S) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
84 | ||||||
Rebekka R Andersen | 1996(S) | Ares | 1 | 107.5 (76) | EM Bænkpres 2022 | |
Katja Jørgensen | 1988(S) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 107.5 | EM Bænkpres 2022 | |
Kathja Sejer | 1989(S) | Pure PP | 3 | 75 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
84+ | ||||||
Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 120 | EM Bænkpres 2022 | |
Christina Størup | 1995(S) | Pure PP | 2 | 92.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Damer Sub-Junior | ||||||
69 | ||||||
Caroline W Olsen | 2007(SJ) | Rødby M | 1 | 60 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Junior | ||||||
69 | ||||||
Victoria E Lynggaard | 2002(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 1 | 62.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Masters 1 | ||||||
52 | ||||||
Vibeke Bergmann | 1979(M1) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
63 | ||||||
Camilla Kjærside | 1978(M1) | Holstebro S | 1 | 50 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Senior | ||||||
59 | ||||||
Noah B Jensen | 2008(SJ) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
66 | ||||||
Lars K Lund | 1984(S) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 135 | DM Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
74 | ||||||
Frederik OT Mogensen | 1994(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 140 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Anders S Ki | 1982(M1) | Videbæk SK | 2 | 135 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Victor Knudsen | 1999(J) | Københavns SK | 3 | 120 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
83 | ||||||
Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 1 | 182.5 | VM Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
Mads Pedersen | 1989(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 2 | 180 | VM 2021 | |
Frederik K Christensen | 1991(S) | AK Atlas | 3 | 155 | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2022 | |
Martin F Madsen | 1998(S) | Aarhus AK | 4 | 160 (93) | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2022 | |
93 | ||||||
Michael Herrmann | 1988(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 195 | EM Bænkpres 2021 | |
Kasper Pørksen | 1988(S) | ER Powerlifting | 2 | 180 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Andreas Sørensen | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 3 | 180 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
Jukka Rysgaard | 1991(S) | Thisted VF | 4 | 180 | DM Klassisk Open 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Chris Golczyk | 1990(S) | Randers SM | 5 | 120 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2022 | |
Martin Jensen | 1992(S) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
Daniel Dørge | 1993(S) | VK Kono | - | - | - | |
Kim E Josefsen | 1992(S) | Aarhus SVK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Esben V Rasmussen | 1997(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 155 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 151 (93) | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Anton S Egholm | 1996(S) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 150 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Thomas Nielsen | 1992(S) | Aarhus SVK | 4 | 137.5 (93) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Peter Slipsager | 1995(S) | Aarhus AK | 5 | 135 (93) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Emil Therkelsen | 1983(S) | Københavns SK | 6 | 195 (120) | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2022 | |
Jesper B Mikkelsen | 1989(S) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Jonathan Gelslev | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 1 | 192.5 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2021 | |
Mads B Holst | 1989(S) | Aalborg SK | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Niels H Christensen | 1977(M1) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 195 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2022 | |
Herrer Sub-Junior | ||||||
53 | ||||||
Noah B Jensen | 2008(SJ) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
66 | ||||||
Mikkel Skøttrup-jensen | 2006(SJ) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 92.5 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Johnny Luu | 2006(SJ) | VK Kono | 2 | 80 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
74 | ||||||
Christian I Bakke | 2006(SJ) | Thisted VF | 1 | 92.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Jacob Joon | 2004(SJ) | BK Limfjord | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
August B Hjort | 2006(SJ) | AK Nordland | 1 | 122.5 (74) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Gustav T Seyffart | 2004(SJ) | VK Kono | 2 | 120 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Suersaq N Kristiansen | 2007(SJ) | Thisted VF | 3 | 110 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
93 | ||||||
Benjamin B Macintyre | 2005(SJ) | AK Nordland | 1 | 160.5 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Janus B Frandsen | 2005(SJ) | BK Limfjord | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Hjalte C Bruhn-Andersen | 2005(SJ) | VK Kono | 1 | 155 (120) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Junior | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Asbjørn Tinning | 2003(J) | AK Nordland | 1 | 125 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Jacob K Heise | 2003(J) | Thisted VF | 2 | 125 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Ruben N Donde | 2001(J) | Københavns SK | 3 | 117.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Fillip S Oddersborg | 2002(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 4 | 115 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
83 | ||||||
Rasmus Jefsen | 2000(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 142.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Jacob K Sørensen | 2000(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 2 | 137.5 | Aask Open, Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Joshua J Cope | 2003(J) | Holstebro S | - | - | - | |
Simon B Pedersen | 2003(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Jakob LR Nielsen | 2000(J) | Pure PP | 1 | 157.5 (83) | NM Klassisk Bænkpres Sub-Junior, Junior 2021 | |
Steffen Botterhuis | 1999(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 2 | 155 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Mathias R Vestergaard | 2002(J) | Horsens SK | 3 | 142.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Tobias H Juul | 2002(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 4 | 112.5 (83) | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Kevin C Christensen | 1999(J) | AK Frem | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Kasper T Hvidkjær | 2001(J) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 160 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Christian N Enger | 2001(J) | AK Frem | 2 | 155 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Tobias K Lauridsen | 2002(J) | AK Frem | 3 | 150 (93) | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Victor Lahm | 2000(J) | Aalborg SK | 4 | 142.5 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Peter I Jensen-Smidt | 2002(J) | Pure PP | 5 | 105 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Noah Keldsen | 2002(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
Martin B Thomsen | 2002(J) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Mathias H Petersen | 2000(J) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 172.5 | DM Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
Lasse Justesen | 2000(J) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Emil B Eriksen | 2001(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 160 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Masters 1 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Anders S Ki | 1982(M1) | Videbæk SK | 1 | 135 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Henrik Vinter | 1976(M1) | Randers SM | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 1 | 182.5 | VM Klassisk 2021 (3-kamp) | |
93 | ||||||
Martin Faber | 1982(M1) | AK Frem | 1 | 155 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Thomas N Hansen | 1975(M1) | Københavns SK | 2 | 135 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Kim Jensen | 1979(M1) | Aalborg SK | - | - | - | |
Michel V Eijgen | 1976(M1) | AK Frem | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Michael Nørlev | 1978(M1) | Hjørring SS | 1 | 155 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Stephan Vorup | 1973(M1) | Thisted VF | 2 | 157.5 (120) | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Jens K Frederiksen | 1982(M1) | Holstebro S | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 2 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Dan Kristensen | 1969(M2) | Thisted VF | 1 | 121 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
83 | ||||||
Simon Donde | 1966(M2) | Københavns SK | 1 | 145 | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2022 | |
Rene H Vester | 1971(M2) | SK Atlas | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 151 (93) | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Eise P Poulsen | 1967(M2) | Københavns SK | 2 | 122.5 | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2022 | |
120 | ||||||
Tim Nielsen | 1965(M2) | Københavns SK | 1 | 140 | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2022 | |
120+ | ||||||
Steffen Golczyk | 1968(M2) | Randers SM | 1 | 152.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Ryan Søndergaard | 1970(M2) | Gudenådalens SK | 2 | 125 (120) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Herrer Masters 3 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Erik Rasmussen | 1962(M3) | ER Powerlifting | 1 | 115 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
Bo Petersen | 1962(M3) | Randers SM | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Hans Thyssing | 1953(M3) | Tårnby SK | 1 | 105 (105) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
Per Berndorff | 1960(M3) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Kim Salby | 1961(M3) | AK Odin | 1 | 135 | DM Klassisk 2022 (3-kamp) | |
120 | ||||||
Lars Mikkelsen | 1962(M3) | Videbæk SK | 1 | 187.5 | Finale, Divisionsturneringen 2021 | |
120+ | ||||||
Henning G Thorsen | 1959(M3) | Horsens SK | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 4 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
John Terragni | 1947(M4) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 121 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2021 | |
83 | ||||||
Henning Stenkjær | 1947(M4) | Teutonia | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Allan Fuglsang | 1950(M4) | SK Atlas | 1 | 127.5 | VM 2021 | |
Jan B Traulsen | 1948(M4) | Teutonia | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Finn Knudsen | 1947(M4) | ER Powerlifting | 1 | 140 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2022 (3-kamp) |