Navn | Årgang | Klub | # | Nomineret | Resultat opnået ved | |
Damer Senior | ||||||
52 | ||||||
Lisette I Hansen | 1989(S) | Tårnby SK | - | - | - | |
Vibeke Bergmann | 1979(M1) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
57 | ||||||
Sara E Andreasen | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 85 (63) | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
63 | ||||||
Jeanet Albrecht | 1963(M2) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
72 | ||||||
Kathrine J Forsberg | 1996(S) | AK Frem | 1 | 92.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Julie A Hansen | 1991(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 100 (84) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Maj B Rames | 1989(S) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
84 | ||||||
Louise K Madsen | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 67.5 (72) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Sarah S Hugger | 1995(S) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
84+ | ||||||
Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 110 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Amalie Larsson | 1992(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 90 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Maria A Hansen | 1994(S) | Roskilde AK | 3 | 77.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Junior | ||||||
52 | ||||||
Amanda Damtoft | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
72 | ||||||
Annika Bell | 1997(J) | Københavns SK | 1 | 67.5 | EM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Didde Hauch | 1997(J) | AK Nordland | - | - | - | |
Damer Masters 1 | ||||||
52 | ||||||
Vibeke Bergmann | 1979(M1) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
72 | ||||||
Cilie LA Simonsen | 1980(M1) | AK Sydkysten | 1 | 65 (84) | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Damer Masters 2 | ||||||
63 | ||||||
Jeanet Albrecht | 1963(M2) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
84 | ||||||
Marlene S Christensen | 1969(M2) | Gudenådalens SK | - | - | - | |
Damer Masters 3 | ||||||
84+ | ||||||
Isodora EA Nielsen | 1960(M3) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 47.5 (84) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Herrer Senior | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Frederik K Christensen | 1991(S) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 157.5 (83) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
83 | ||||||
Mads Pedersen | 1989(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 177.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 2 | 170 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Andreas Sørensen | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 3 | 160 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Aslak H Niclasen | 1993(S) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
Philip Munksgaard | 1984(S) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Michael Herrmann | 1988(S) | Horsens SK | 1 | 187.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Stefan Hannibal | 1985(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 160 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 3 | 150 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Anders S Ki | 1982(S) | Videbæk SK | 4 | 147.5 (83) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2019 (3-kamp) | |
105 | ||||||
Emil Therkelsen | 1983(S) | Københavns SK | 1 | 192.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Rune Glud | 1982(S) | AK Nordland | 2 | 190 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Christian Cederquist | 1993(S) | Tårnby SK | 3 | 155 (93) | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2019 | |
Mike Adelholm | 1994(S) | PO Esbjerg | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Henrik Sørensen | 1973(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 190 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Jonathan Gelslev | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 180 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Mads B Holst | 1989(S) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 155 (105) | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
120+ | ||||||
Niels H Christensen | 1977(M1) | AK Jyden | 1 | 200 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Herrer Sub-Junior | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Tobias K Lauridsen | 2002(SJ) | AK Frem | - | - | - | |
Andreas Due | 2005(SJ) | Hvidovre SF | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Peter I Jensen-Smidt | 2002(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 87.5 (83) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Victor S Kronbæk | 2002(SJ) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Martin B Thomsen | 2002(SJ) | AK Jyden | 1 | 142.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Junior | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Ruben N Donde | 2001(J) | Københavns SK | 1 | 97.5 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2019 | |
Gustav Heide-Jørgensen | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Sebastian P Holt | 1998(J) | HG Styrkeløft | 1 | 150 | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2020 | |
Jakob LR Nielsen | 2000(J) | Pure PP | 2 | 145 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Oskar S Lund | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
Thor S Byrdal | 2000(J) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Peter Rasmussen | 2000(J) | Pure PP | 1 | 115 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Lasse B Christensen | 1997(J) | PO Esbjerg | - | - | - | |
Magnus H Winther | 1999(J) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Frederik F Tolberg | 1998(J) | SDU Styrkeløft | 1 | 150 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Christian N Enger | 2001(J) | AK Frem | 2 | 140 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Niklas Lundholm | 2000(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 1 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Marc Møgelbjerg | 1975(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 142.5 (93) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
93 | ||||||
Johnni Andersen | 1977(M1) | AK Frem | 1 | 162.5 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Thomas N Hansen | 1975(M1) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
Henning Friis | 1980(M1) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Egill A Valsson | 1978(M1) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Henrik Sørensen | 1973(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 190 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
120+ | ||||||
Ronnie TP Schmücker | 1973(M1) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
Rasmus Mortensen | 1979(M1) | Grenå SK | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 2 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Peter Hansen | 1962(M2) | Københavns SK | 1 | 87.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
83 | ||||||
Simon Donde | 1966(M2) | Københavns SK | 1 | 140 | 1. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2020 | |
93 | ||||||
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 150 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
105 | ||||||
Bent M Kristensen | 1968(M2) | Ares | 1 | 155.5 (93) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Tim Nielsen | 1965(M2) | Københavns SK | 2 | 127.5 | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
120 | ||||||
Ryan Søndergaard | 1970(M2) | Gudenådalens SK | - | - | - | |
Benny Jensen | 1964(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Steffen Golczyk | 1968(M2) | Randers SM | 1 | 150 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Flemming Hansen | 1961(M2) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 3 | ||||||
93 | ||||||
Per Berndorff | 1960(M3) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Hans Thyssing | 1953(M3) | Tårnby SK | 1 | 127.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Bjørn Nielsen | 1959(M3) | Roskilde AK | 2 | 117.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
120+ | ||||||
Henning G Thorsen | 1959(M3) | Videbæk SK | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 4 | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Horst Diter | 1943(M4) | Ares | - | - | - | |
74 | ||||||
John Terragni | 1947(M4) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 117.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Ole Madsen | 1947(M4) | SK Atlas | 2 | 62.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
93 | ||||||
Finn Birk | 1950(M4) | Odense BBC | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Jan B Traulsen | 1948(M4) | Teutonia | 1 | 132.5 (120) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Allan S Kornval | 1944(M4) | Albertslund SF | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Allan Fuglsang | 1950(M4) | SK Atlas | 1 | 145 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 |