Navn | Årgang | Klub | # | Nomineret | Resultat opnået ved | |
Damer Senior | ||||||
57 | ||||||
Marianne Nordstrøm | 1980(S) | Rødby M | 1 | 72.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
63 | ||||||
Kamilla W Bøgedal | 1995(S) | AK Jyden | 1 | 115 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
72 | ||||||
Annette Pedersen | 1968(M2) | Horsens SK | 1 | 105 | VM Bænkpres 2019 | |
84 | ||||||
Julie A Hansen | 1991(S) | Københavns SK | 1 | 85 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Cecilie BE Rasmussen | 1995(S) | Roskilde AK | 2 | 85 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Cilie LA Simonsen | 1980(S) | Roskilde AK | 3 | 65 | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
84+ | ||||||
Annette R Christensen | 1965(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 132.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 115 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Marie LS Veigert | 1995(S) | Aarhus AK | 3 | 65 (84) | Aask Open, Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Maria A Hansen | 1994(S) | Roskilde AK | - | - | - | |
Damer Sub-Junior | ||||||
63 | ||||||
Karoline R Grønkjær | 2001(SJ) | Thisted VF | 1 | 42.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Junior | ||||||
72 | ||||||
Kathrine J Forsberg | 1996(J) | Horsens SK | 1 | 87.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
84+ | ||||||
Linette Willumsen | 1997(J) | Thisted VF | 1 | 50 (84) | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Masters 2 | ||||||
63 | ||||||
Stella Jensen | 1964(M2) | Grenå SK | 1 | 55 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
84 | ||||||
Isodora EA Nielsen | 1960(M2) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 47.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Damer Masters 3 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
Kirsten Gylling | 1957(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 62.5 (72) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Herrer Senior | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Quendrim Halili | 1992(S) | Grenå SK | 1 | 62.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
74 | ||||||
Dan Kristensen | 1969(M2) | Thisted VF | 1 | 132.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Kristinn Arnason | 1986(S) | Thisted VF | 2 | 127.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
83 | ||||||
Mads Pedersen | 1989(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 176 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 2 | 170.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Danny O Jensen | 1988(S) | Aarhus SVK | 3 | 160 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Frederik K Christensen | 1991(S) | AK Atlas | 4 | 160 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Frederik OT Mogensen | 1994(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 5 | 147.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Andreas Sørensen | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 6 | 145 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Benjamin L Svendsen | 1988(S) | Videbæk SK | 7 | 120 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Rasmus L Knudsen | 1995(S) | Rødby M | - | - | - | |
Mads JT Mark | 1993(S) | Aarhus SVK | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Michael Herrmann | 1988(S) | Horsens SK | 1 | 192.5 | EM Klassisk Bænkpres 2019 | |
Morten Hegner | 1989(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 185 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2018 | |
Johan S Madsen | 1988(S) | Københavns SK | 3 | 170 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Jukka Rysgaard | 1991(S) | Thisted VF | 4 | 167.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
|
1993(S) | Odense BBC | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Emil Therkelsen | 1983(S) | Københavns SK | 1 | 190 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Rune Glud | 1982(S) | AK Nordland | 2 | 180 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2019 | |
Per Berndorff | 1960(M2) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Henrik Sørensen | 1973(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 190 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Peter H Eriksen | 1970(M1) | Rødby M | 2 | 182.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Jonathan Gelslev | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 3 | 180 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2019 | |
120+ | ||||||
Niels Stærkjær | 1966(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 192.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Thomas Thomsen | 1989(S) | Thisted VF | 2 | 177.5 (120) | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2018 | |
Nicolaj Scupii | 1994(S) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 162.5 (120) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Herrer Sub-Junior | ||||||
59 | ||||||
Luchas SE Karlson | 2004(SJ) | AK Frem | 1 | 52.5 (53) | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
83 | ||||||
Tobias H Juul | 2002(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 92.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Peter I Jensen-Smidt | 2002(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 2 | 85 | NM SJ/J 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Junior | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Magnus H Berg-jensen | 1997(J) | PO Esbjerg | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Jakob LR Nielsen | 2000(J) | Pure PP | 1 | 142.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Kristoffer Moos | 1996(J) | AK Jyden | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Mathias F Rasmussen | 1996(J) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 132.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Peter Rasmussen | 2000(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Nikolaj K Stidsen | 1998(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Lars Mogensen | 1996(J) | Pure PP | 1 | 190 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Masters 1 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 1 | 170.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
93 | ||||||
Marc Møgelbjerg | 1975(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 157.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
105 | ||||||
Johnni Andersen | 1977(M1) | AK Frem | 1 | 162.5 (93) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Bjørn Frederiksen | 1979(M1) | Hjørring SS | 2 | 132.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Lauge Fredhave | 1972(M1) | Grenå SK | 3 | 130 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
120 | ||||||
Michael Nørlev | 1978(M1) | Hjørring SS | 1 | 155 (105) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Jan Langvad | 1970(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Niels H Christensen | 1977(M1) | AK Jyden | 1 | 185 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Jan Hoffmann | 1972(M1) | Aalborg SK | 2 | 177.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Herrer Masters 2 | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Gert F Karlson | 1966(M2) | AK Frem | 1 | 65 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
74 | ||||||
Dan Kristensen | 1969(M2) | Thisted VF | 1 | 132.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Peter Hansen | 1962(M2) | Københavns SK | 2 | 85 | VM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
83 | ||||||
Simon Donde | 1966(M2) | Københavns SK | 1 | 140 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2019 | |
John Koedstrøm | 1960(M2) | Horsens SK | 2 | 117.5 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
93 | ||||||
Bent M Kristensen | 1968(M2) | Ares | 1 | 153 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 170 (105) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
105 | ||||||
Henrik Schougaard | 1966(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 137.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Kim Salby | 1961(M2) | AK Odin | 2 | 110 (93) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Tim Nielsen | 1965(M2) | Københavns SK | 3 | 127.5 (120) | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
Lars Guldberg | 1963(M2) | AK Nordland | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 3 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Bo Jensen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 122.5 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
93 | ||||||
Jan Bertelsen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 122.5 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
105 | ||||||
Hans Thyssing | 1953(M3) | Tårnby SK | 1 | 137.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Bjørn Nielsen | 1959(M3) | Roskilde AK | 2 | 115 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
120 | ||||||
Allan Fuglsang | 1950(M3) | SK Atlas | 1 | 142.5 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Herrer Masters 4 | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Fransisco Romero-karlsen | 1944(M4) | Teutonia | 1 | 67.5 (74) | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
74 | ||||||
John Terragni | 1947(M4) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 115 | Jørgen Krog Cup 2019 | |
Ole Madsen | 1947(M4) | SK Atlas | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Henning Stenkjær | 1947(M4) | Teutonia | 1 | 72.5 | DM Klassisk 2019 (3-kamp) | |
120 | ||||||
Jan B Traulsen | 1948(M4) | Teutonia | 1 | 130 | DM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 |