Navn | Årgang | Klub | # | Nomineret | Resultat opnået ved | |
Damer Senior | ||||||
47 | ||||||
Vibeke Bergmann | 1979(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 47.5 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
52 | ||||||
Lonnie B Pedersen | 1975(M1) | AK Frem | 1 | 62.5 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
57 | ||||||
Marianne Nordstrøm | 1980(S) | Rødby M | 1 | 70 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
63 | ||||||
Maj B Rames | 1989(S) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
Nanna Nørgaard | 1993(S) | Horsens SK | - | - | - | |
72 | ||||||
Annette Pedersen | 1968(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | 1 | 102.5 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Astrid B Nielsen | 1993(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 2 | 65 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
84 | ||||||
Katja Jørgensen | 1988(S) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 100 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Sissel P Machholm | 1994(S) | Aarhus SVK | 2 | 82.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Annemia Pretzmann | 1992(S) | Aarhus AK | 3 | 77.5 (72) | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
84+ | ||||||
Annette R Christensen | 1965(M2) | Ry MK | 1 | 127.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 105.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Sub-Junior | ||||||
84 | ||||||
Smilla Lyhne | 2000(SJ) | Thisted VF | - | - | - | |
Damer Junior | ||||||
63 | ||||||
Julie M Nielsen | 1997(J) | Thisted VF | 1 | 50 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Steffenie K Jensen | 1996(J) | AK Atlas | - | - | - | |
72 | ||||||
Kamilla W Bøgedal | 1995(J) | AK Nordland | 1 | 105 (63) | VM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
84 | ||||||
Mathilde M Pedersen | 1998(J) | Thisted VF | 1 | 57.5 (72) | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Damer Masters 1 | ||||||
57 | ||||||
Eva Buxbom | 1969(M1) | Horsens SK | 1 | 65 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
84 | ||||||
Tanja Rasmussen | 1972(M1) | Horsens SK | - | - | - | |
Damer Masters 2 | ||||||
63 | ||||||
Stella Jensen | 1964(M2) | Grenå SK | 1 | 61 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
84 | ||||||
Isodora EA Nielsen | 1960(M2) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 47.5 | SM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Damer Masters 3 | ||||||
72 | ||||||
Kirsten Gylling | 1957(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 67.5 (84) | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Herrer Senior | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Emil R Kjær | 1994(S) | Aarhus SVK | 1 | 122.5 (83) | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Kristinn Arnason | 1986(S) | Thisted VF | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Mads Pedersen | 1989(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 176 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Frederik K Christensen | 1991(S) | AK Atlas | 2 | 162.5 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Danny O Jensen | 1988(S) | Aarhus SVK | 3 | 162.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Kent T Flåten | 1979(S) | Københavns SK | 4 | 150 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2017 | |
Andreas Sørensen | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 5 | 150 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Julius Baltrusaitis | 1991(S) | Aarhus AK | 6 | 117.5 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
93 | ||||||
|
1989(S) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 185 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2017 (3-kamp) | |
Michael Herrmann | 1988(S) | Horsens SK | 2 | 180 (83) | EM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Johnni Andersen | 1977(M1) | AK Frem | 3 | 172.5 | DM Bænkpres 2017 | |
Leon S Simonsen | 1992(S) | Thisted VF | 4 | 140 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Thomas Nielsen | 1992(S) | Aarhus SVK | 5 | 117.5 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2018 | |
Anders Witte | 1991(S) | Københavns SK | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Emil Therkelsen | 1983(S) | Københavns SK | 1 | 202.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2017 (3-kamp) | |
Johan S Madsen | 1988(S) | Københavns SK | 2 | 165 (93) | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Jesper Clausen | 1976(M1) | Haderslev SK | 3 | 150 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2017 | |
Stefan Probst | 1987(S) | Pure PP | 4 | 150 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Tobias Kokholm | 1991(S) | Thisted VF | 5 | 142.5 | AaSK Open, Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
120 | ||||||
Jakob Thrane Mainz | 1993(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 1 | 225 | EM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Peter H Eriksen | 1970(M1) | Rødby M | 2 | 182.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Nicolaj Scupii | 1994(S) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 170 (120+) | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
120+ | ||||||
Jacob Stegelmann | 1980(S) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 192.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Thomas Skov | 1971(M1) | Rødby M | 2 | 185 | EM klassisk (master) 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Rasmus Mortensen | 1979(S) | Grenå SK | - | - | - | |
Nikolaj E Eriksen | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
Niels Stærkjær | 1966(M2) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
Herrer Sub-Junior | ||||||
53 | ||||||
Kevin Salby | 2003(SJ) | AK Odin | 1 | 37.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
66 | ||||||
Ruben N Donde | 2001(SJ) | Københavns SK | 1 | 85 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Øst 2018 | |
74 | ||||||
Tobias H Juul | 2002(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 75 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
83 | ||||||
Jakob LR Nielsen | 2000(SJ) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
93 | ||||||
Benjamin F Andersen | 2001(SJ) | Thisted VF | 1 | 110 | NM Sub-Junior/Junior 2018 (3-kamp) | |
105 | ||||||
Jesper Vogelius | 2000(SJ) | Rødby M | 1 | 156 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Lasse Justesen | 2000(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 2 | 125 | NM Sub-Junior/Junior 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Victor Fredhave | 2000(SJ) | Grenå SK | 3 | 75 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Herrer Junior | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Jens-Peter S Bjertrup | 1995(J) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 120 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
83 | ||||||
Mikkel Juul | 1995(J) | Randers SM | 1 | 120 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Sonny M Kastberg | 1995(J) | Horsens SK | 2 | 147.5 (93) | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
93 | ||||||
Mathias F Rasmussen | 1996(J) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 135 | AaSK Open, Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
105 | ||||||
Michael Haxgart | 1995(J) | Hvidovre SF | 1 | 195 | VM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
Andreas Houmark | 1999(J) | Thisted VF | 2 | 135 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2018 | |
120 | ||||||
Benjamin LT Mogensen | 1996(J) | Ebeltoft SK | 1 | 167.5 (93) | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Daniel F Gammelgaard | 1995(J) | Pure PP | - | - | - | |
Mathias L Kleinsøe | 1995(J) | Aarhus AK | - | - | - | |
120+ | ||||||
Lars Mogensen | 1996(J) | Videbæk SK | 1 | 190 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Herrer Masters 1 | ||||||
74 | ||||||
Klaus Larsen | 1972(M1) | Ares | 1 | 125 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Dan Kristensen | 1969(M1) | Thisted VF | - | - | - | |
83 | ||||||
Marc Møgelbjerg | 1975(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 152.5 | EM klassisk (master) 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Thomas N Hansen | 1975(M1) | Københavns SK | 2 | 130 | EM klassisk (master) 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Martin Brix | 1977(M1) | Aalborg SK | 3 | 122.5 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Michael Melchorsen | 1972(M1) | Ares | 4 | 145 (93) | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
93 | ||||||
Johnni Andersen | 1977(M1) | AK Frem | 1 | 172.5 | DM Bænkpres 2017 | |
105 | ||||||
Michael Nørlev | 1978(M1) | Hjørring SS | 1 | 160 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Jesper Clausen | 1976(M1) | Haderslev SK | 2 | 150 | 3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2017 | |
Lauge Fredhave | 1972(M1) | Grenå SK | 3 | 125 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Martin Voldum | 1973(M1) | AK Frem | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Henrik Sørensen | 1973(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 1 | 190 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Peter H Eriksen | 1970(M1) | Rødby M | 2 | 182.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
120+ | ||||||
Niels H Christensen | 1977(M1) | AK Jyden | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 2 | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Gert F Karlson | 1966(M2) | Grenå SK | 1 | 57.5 | JM Klassisk Bænkpres 2018 | |
83 | ||||||
Bo Petersen | 1962(M2) | Randers SM | 1 | 135 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Erik Rasmussen | 1962(M2) | ER Powerlifting | 2 | 132.5 | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Simon Donde | 1966(M2) | Københavns SK | 3 | 130 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
93 | ||||||
Kim Salby | 1961(M2) | AK Odin | 1 | 140 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Bent M Kristensen | 1968(M2) | Ares | - | - | - | |
105 | ||||||
Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 1 | 167.5 | Jørgen Krogh Cup 2018 | |
Henrik Schougaard | 1966(M2) | Aarhus AK | 2 | 132.5 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2017 (3-kamp) | |
Bjørn Nielsen | 1959(M2) | Roskilde AK | 3 | 120 | DM Klassisk 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Tim Nielsen | 1965(M2) | Københavns SK | 4 | 120 | TSK Cup, Klassisk 2017 (3-kamp) | |
Svend Bradtberg | 1962(M2) | Ares | 5 | 105 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Lars B Krustrup | 1968(M2) | Horsens SK | - | - | - | |
Rene R Toft | 1961(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | - | - | - | |
120 | ||||||
Benny Jensen | 1964(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | 1 | 140 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
120+ | ||||||
Steffen Golczyk | 1968(M2) | Randers SM | - | - | - | |
Herrer Masters 3 | ||||||
83 | ||||||
Bo Jensen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 125 | DM Bænkpres 2017 | |
105 | ||||||
Jan Bertelsen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 1 | 130 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Hans Thyssing | 1953(M3) | Tårnby SK | 2 | 127.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Torben Kristensen | 1958(M3) | Sportshøjskolen | 3 | 122.5 (93) | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
120 | ||||||
Allan Fuglsang | 1950(M3) | SK Atlas | 1 | 145 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
Herrer Masters 4 | ||||||
66 | ||||||
Bent Hansen | 1941(M4) | Roskilde AK | 1 | 77.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
74 | ||||||
John Terragni | 1947(M4) | Aalborg SK | 1 | 105 | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
Fransisco Romero-karlsen | 1944(M4) | Teutonia | 2 | 67.5 | 2. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest 2018 | |
Ole Madsen | 1947(M4) | SK Atlas | 3 | 65 | DM Bænkpres 2017 | |
83 | ||||||
Verner Nielsen | 1940(M4) | SK Atlas | 1 | 102.5 | DM i Klassisk Bænkpres 2017 | |
105 | ||||||
Allan S Kornval | 1944(M4) | Albertslund SF | 1 | 107.5 | DM i Styrkeløft 2018 (3-kamp) | |
120 | ||||||
Jan B Traulsen | 1948(M4) | Teutonia | - | - | - |