|
1. Ganddal AK |
30 |
Alastair McColl |
1981(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Sebastian White |
1993(J) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
21 |
Lillann Haaland |
1994(J) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
30 |
|
2. SV Motor Barth |
29 |
Jan Bast |
1977(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Benjamin Haugk |
1990(S) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
21 |
René Groß |
1981(S) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
28 |
Tobias Persen |
1990(S) |
H |
|
14. |
1 |
29 |
|
3. Sportshøjskolen |
24 |
Yvonne Wamnes |
1992(J) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Malue JA Pedersen |
1992(J) |
D |
x |
1. |
12 |
24 |
|
4. SPUVI |
23 |
Viggo Torgersen |
1964(M2) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Alf-Ivar Hellerud |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
19 |
Kjell Bakken |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
23 |
|
5. Aarhus AK |
21 |
Allan Riis |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Niels Stærkjær |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
17 |
Keld B Ingerslev |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
21 |
|
6. Sande KK |
20 |
Lena Sjøl |
1997(SJ) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Fredrik Sørbø |
1993(J) |
H |
|
6. |
5 |
14 |
Yves Florelius |
1963(M2) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
18 |
Jan Sjøl |
1959(M2) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
19 |
Thomas S Nordqvist |
1993(J) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
20 |
|
7. Brumunddal AK |
17 |
Alf Granvang |
1964(M2) |
H |
x |
2. |
9 |
9 |
Vidar A Ringvold |
1955(M3) |
H |
x |
3. |
8 |
17 |
|
8. Rødby M |
15 |
Nikolaj Nordstrøm |
1999(SJ) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Bennie Andersen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
15 |
|
9. Ry MK |
12 |
Annette R Christensen |
1965(M2) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. Københavns SK |
12 |
Camilla M Kristensen |
1988(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. Kristiansand AK |
12 |
Frank Gyland |
1968(M1) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. Team Asrian |
12 |
Art Asrian |
1979(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
13. Tårnby SK |
9 |
Kathrine H Bak |
1981(S) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
|
14. SKA-Fræna |
9 |
Erlend Tjelle |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
8 |
Kjell Arne Bøe |
1952(M3) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
9 |
|
15. Sandnes AK |
9 |
Kjell Korneliussen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
6 |
Roy Kjetil Danielsen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
9. |
2 |
8 |
Helge Sviland |
1975(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
9 |
|
16. Hvidovre SF |
8 |
Mikkel Sølvkjær |
1987(S) |
H |
x |
3. |
8 |
8 |
|
17. Hjørring SS |
7 |
Sune A Frederiksen |
1977(S) |
H |
x |
4. |
7 |
7 |
|
|
1. Sande KK |
470.51 |
Fredrik Sørbø |
1993(J) |
H |
|
6. |
129.67 |
129.67 |
Yves Florelius |
1963(M2) |
H |
|
7. |
127.35 |
257.01 |
Lena Sjøl |
1997(SJ) |
D |
|
2. |
108.20 |
365.21 |
Jan Sjøl |
1959(M2) |
H |
|
11. |
105.30 |
470.51 |
Thomas S Nordqvist |
1993(J) |
H |
|
11. |
|
470.51 |
|
2. Ganddal AK |
417.76 |
Alastair McColl |
1981(S) |
H |
|
1. |
173.23 |
173.23 |
Sebastian White |
1993(J) |
H |
|
2. |
148.74 |
321.97 |
Lillann Haaland |
1994(J) |
D |
|
2. |
95.79 |
417.76 |
|
3. SV Motor Barth |
417.61 |
Jan Bast |
1977(S) |
H |
|
1. |
158.73 |
158.73 |
René Groß |
1981(S) |
H |
|
4. |
139.22 |
297.95 |
Benjamin Haugk |
1990(S) |
H |
|
2. |
119.67 |
417.61 |
Tobias Persen |
1990(S) |
H |
|
14. |
|
417.61 |
|
4. Aarhus AK |
387.99 |
Allan Riis |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
2. |
161.46 |
161.46 |
Keld B Ingerslev |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
117.25 |
278.71 |
Niels Stærkjær |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
3. |
109.28 |
387.99 |
|
5. SPUVI |
369.86 |
Alf-Ivar Hellerud |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
4. |
142.36 |
142.36 |
Viggo Torgersen |
1964(M2) |
H |
|
1. |
117.02 |
259.37 |
Kjell Bakken |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
110.48 |
369.86 |
|
6. Rødby M |
217.47 |
Bennie Andersen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
121.88 |
121.88 |
Nikolaj Nordstrøm |
1999(SJ) |
H |
|
2. |
95.59 |
217.47 |
|
7. Sandnes AK |
209.59 |
Roy Kjetil Danielsen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
9. |
108.97 |
108.97 |
Kjell Korneliussen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
100.62 |
209.59 |
Helge Sviland |
1975(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
|
209.59 |
|
8. Brumunddal AK |
200.89 |
Alf Granvang |
1964(M2) |
H |
x |
2. |
105.18 |
105.18 |
Vidar A Ringvold |
1955(M3) |
H |
x |
3. |
95.71 |
200.89 |
|
9. Sportshøjskolen |
183.63 |
Yvonne Wamnes |
1992(J) |
D |
|
1. |
122.60 |
122.60 |
Malue JA Pedersen |
1992(J) |
D |
x |
1. |
61.03 |
183.63 |
|
10. SKA-Fræna |
148.06 |
Erlend Tjelle |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
148.06 |
148.06 |
Kjell Arne Bøe |
1952(M3) |
H |
|
11. |
|
148.06 |
|
11. Ry MK |
142.94 |
Annette R Christensen |
1965(M2) |
D |
|
1. |
142.94 |
142.94 |
|
12. Kristiansand AK |
106.81 |
Frank Gyland |
1968(M1) |
H |
x |
1. |
106.81 |
106.81 |
|
13. Tårnby SK |
103.33 |
Kathrine H Bak |
1981(S) |
D |
|
2. |
103.33 |
103.33 |
|
14. Team Asrian |
93.56 |
Art Asrian |
1979(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
93.56 |
93.56 |
|
15. Hvidovre SF |
89.60 |
Mikkel Sølvkjær |
1987(S) |
H |
x |
3. |
89.60 |
89.60 |
|
16. Hjørring SS |
81.74 |
Sune A Frederiksen |
1977(S) |
H |
x |
4. |
81.74 |
81.74 |
|
17. Københavns SK |
55.23 |
Camilla M Kristensen |
1988(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
55.23 |
55.23 |
|