Resultater

DM A 2006

Albertslund, d. 1 Apr 2006


Bedste Klub, Wilks
Vis: Klasser - Points - Bedste Klub - Bedste Wilks Klub (uofficiel)

Resultaterne er endnu ikke tilgælgelige!

Damer Senior

1. Hvidovre SF
1. 60 Eva Buxbom 1969(S) 330.0 369.83 369.83
1. 90+ Camilla M Kristensen 1988(U) 367.5 296.28 666.11

2. Roskilde AK
1. 67.5 Lise Frederiksen 1982(S) 427.5 442.51 442.51

3. Tårnby SK
2. 67.5 Kathrine H Bak 1981(S) 350.0 370.58 370.58

4. Horsens SK
2. 60 1979(S) 330.0 368.87 368.87
-. 56 Melanie Fuglsbjerg 1986(J) 368.87

5. Odense BBC
1. 75 Kristina Kaas 1981(S) 355.0 358.95 358.95

6. Fakse IF
1. 52 Sussi Jensby 1959(M1) 250.0 312.13 312.13

7. Ares
1. 82.5 Susanne Diter 1952(M2) 270.0 241.38 241.38

8. AK Frem
1. 56 Astrid Beier 1963(M1) 197.5 233.37 233.37

9. Hjørring SS
-. 67.5 Vivi Kristensen 1966(M1) 0

Herrer Senior

1. AK Frem
1. 100 Søren Mølgård 1988(U) 742.5 468.59 468.59
1. 82.5 Henrik S Nielsen 1984(J) 697.5 468.30 936.89
1. 125+ Jan F Knudsen 1974(S) 657.5 373.20 1310.09
2. 75 Johannes S Drews 1986(J) 482.5 355.84 1665.93
-. 82.5 Erik Rasmussen 1962(M1) 1665.93

2. Tårnby SK
3. 110 Claus Jørgensen 1964(M1) 732.5 435.03 435.03
3. 125 Jens Jepsen 1970(S) 727.5 424.35 859.38
1. 67.5 Morten Rasmussen 1978(S) 482.5 381.71 1241.09
4. 90 Rene Dresler 1982(S) 555.0 368.35 1609.44
-. 100 Kim D Hansen 1971(S) 1609.44

3. Rødby M
2. 90 Nicolai Dahlin 1985(J) 752.5 485.14 485.14
2. 110 Peter H Eriksen 1970(S) 790.0 468.47 953.61
5. 100 Mads Hermansen 1981(S) 650.0 408.53 1362.14

4. Roskilde AK
4. 100 Rasmus Jensen 1973(S) 675.0 410.81 410.81
6. 100 Bjørn Frederiksen 1979(S) 650.0 401.70 812.51
1. 60 Bent Hansen 1941(M3) 395.0 337.92 1150.43

5. Aalborg SK
1. 90 Michael Jensen 1980(S) 770.0 493.26 493.26
1. 110 Casper T Nielsen 1979(S) 812.5 484.58 977.84
-. 100 Jesper E Overgaard 1974(S) 977.84

6. Horsens SK
1. 125 Morten Sørig 1969(S) 880.0 501.86 501.86
2. 67.5 Anders B Skov 1971(S) 475.0 367.13 868.99
-. 100 Mads L Knudsen 1973(S) 868.99
-. 110 Tonni Jensen 1981(S) 868.99

7. Hvidovre SF
3. 100 Marc Larsson 1982(S) 705.0 434.49 434.49
3. 90 Jacob Prehn 1980(S) 665.0 429.79 864.28

8. Gudenådalens SK
2. 125 Ryan Søndergaard 1970(S) 800.0 460.48 460.48
5. 90 Jacob Larsen 1984(J) 520.0 331.97 792.45

9. Odense BBC
7. 100 Jacob T Pilgaard 1978(S) 620.0 390.29 390.29
5. 110 Jens Ravn 1986(J) 615.0 366.29 756.58
-. 110 Troels Rubech 1979(S) 756.58

10. Aarhus AK
2. 100 Keld B Ingerslev 1966(M1) 742.5 454.26 454.26

11. Københavns SK
2. 82.5 Louis Preuthun 1980(S) 660.0 448.47 448.47
-. 56 Anton Kraft 1962(M1) 448.47

12. Thisted VF
1. 75 Dan Kristensen 1969(S) 620.0 443.42 443.42
-. 110 Stephan Vorup 1973(S) 443.42

13. SK Atlas
4. 110 Allan Fuglsang 1950(M2) 655.0 385.99 385.99
-. 125 Ralf Jakobsen 1972(S) 385.99

14. AK Nordland
-. 90 Jan Thøgersen 1966(M1) 0